Free UPS Ground on All Parcel Orders!
+1 (919) 205-4392
PowerFlex 755TS

Allen Bradley PowerFlex 755TS

The Allen Bradley PowerFlex 755TS drives are Architecture Class AC-rated motor control drives. They are suitable for a wide range of industrial motor control applications and can control the position, velocity, and torque of connected motors. The PowerFlex 755TS drives incorporate TotalFORCE control technology and several parameters that are application-specific. Drives in this series are available with AC or DC input and different enclosure ratings, and some have internal dynamic braking transistors.

Not an Authorized Distributor: DO Supply is not an authorized distributor for listed manufacturers or tradenames and therefore the manufacturer's warranty does not apply. All of our products come with DO Supply's 2-year warranty.
Learn more

Browse PowerFlex 755TS

Browse available units in our catalog of PowerFlex 755TS.

  • 20G24GD156JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G24GD156JA0NNNNN

    The 20G24GD156JA0NNNNN motor control drive from Allen Bradley/Rockwell Automation has dynamic braking with an internal transistor and a filtering option. The drive is part of the PowerFlex 755TS serie

    Available
    Call
  • 20G21FC037JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G21FC037JA0NNNNN

    The 20G21FC037JA0NNNNN drive is a motor control drive from the Allen Bradley/Rockwell Automation PowerFlex 755TS series. It comes with an input voltage rating of 400 Volts AC or 540 Volts DC and it pr

    Available
    Call
  • 20G21NC3P5JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G21NC3P5JA0NNNNN

    The Allen Bradley/Rockwell Automation 20G21NC3P5JA0NNNNN drive is a PowerFlex 755TS series motor control drive that comes with TotalFORCE control technology. It has a normal duty output power rating o

    Available
    Call
  • 20G24NC302JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G24NC302JA0NNNNN

    The Allen Bradley 20G24NC302JA0NNNNN drive is a PowerFlex 755TS series motor control drive. Its continuous output current rating is 302 Amps. The 20G24NC302JA0NNNNN drive is available in an open enclo

    Available
    Call
  • 20G24ND302JN0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G24ND302JN0NNNNN

    The Allen Bradley 20G24ND302JN0NNNNN PowerFlex 755TS series drive is a motor control drive with TotalFORCE control technology. It is suitable for normal duty and heavy-duty applications with output po

    Available
    Call
  • 20G21GD027JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G21GD027JA0NNNNN

    The 20G21GD027JA0NNNNN drive is an Allen Bradley/Rockwell Automation drive with forced air cooling and corrosive gas protection features. The drive has an IP 54/NEMA Type 12 enclosure and it features

    Available
    Call
  • 20G2ANC170JN0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G2ANC170JN0NNNNN

    The Allen Bradley 20G2ANC170JN0NNNNN motor control drive is a 140 Amps-rated drive from the PowerFlex 755TS series. Its input rating is 400 Volts AC or 540 Volts DC. The 20G2ANC170JN0NNNNN drive’s enc

    Available
    Call
  • 20GE1ND5P0JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20GE1ND5P0JA0NNNNN

    This unit features an open-type enclosure and is rated for three-phase input. The drive incorporates dynamic braking via a DC transistor. It can deliver up to 3 Hp under normal conditions or 2 Hp for

    Available
    Call
  • 20G24GD361JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G24GD361JA0NNNNN

    The Allen Bradley 20G24GD361JA0NNNNN PowerFlex 755TS series drive is a motor control drive. Its continuous output current rating is 361 Amps. The input voltage rating of the 20G24GD361JA0NNNNN drive i

    Available
    Call
  • 20G21FC086JA0NNNNN from the PowerFlex 755TS series.
    Allen Bradley

    20G21FC086JA0NNNNN

    The 20G21FC086JA0NNNNN drive is an Allen Bradley/Rockwell Automation PowerFlex 755TS motor control drive. It supports an operating voltage rating of 400 Volts AC or 540 Volts DC. The 20G21FC086JA0NNNN

    Available
    Call
Showing 41-50 of 274 results